01. und 02.03.2023 in Hamburg
Jetzt Ticket sichern Noch 30 Tage

Speaker des Construction Summit 2023

Samir Alzeer ZECH Hochbau

Julian Bauer Modoplus

Thomas Becht HOCHTIEF PPP Solutions

Marc Beermann Bimondis

Niklas Beese SPECTER Automation

Matthias Bendel BAUFENSTER.DE

Dr. Patrick Bergmann Madaster

Julian Blum VESTIGAS

Alexander Bogdanow C2C - company to cloud

Niklas Brandmann LEONHARD WEISS

Carsten Brockmann upmesh

Lena Brühne Art-Invest Real Estate

Marc Böhnke greeen! architects

Jun Chang PlanRadar

Nadia D'Agostino Mensch und Maschine Deutschland

Stefan Dahlmanns NYOO Real Estate

Laya Derafshi ZECH Hochbau

Sven Dunker beeboard

Dr. Dirk Ebersbach VIA IMC

Dr.-Ing. Amir Elmahdi ZECH Hochbau

Felix Enge Makeo

Ronny Erfurt Phase 10

Anthony Forsans akii

Manuel Frey Gruner

Dipl.-Ing. Tobias Friedrich DB Netz

Dr. Markus Gabler Arup

Daniel Georges LCM Digital

Markus Gerharz Rotonda Business Club

Andreas Gudrian LuArtX IT

Derya Guran Die Autobahn

Jens Günther Sievert

Omid Haiati Köster

Alexander Happ ASSIDUUS Development

Dr. Robert Hartung JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung

Felix Heiden Wastebox

Christian Hellerschmied PORR Group

Tobias Hertwig Garbe Immobilien-Projekte

Karl Huber Dimes 8

Alexander Höss Digando

Simon Jagenow Ed. Züblin

Sun Jensch DAPB | Deutsche Agentur für Politikberatung

Sebastian Kalberg digital vereinfacht

Christoph Kellner STRABAG

Baris Kilic JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung

Manuel Kimanov syniotec

Oliver Klamt MOMENI Development

Henning Klattenhoff ASSMANN BERATEN + PLANEN

Heike Kling Hilti

André Käber myleo / dsc

Jannes Köhler Univelop

Steffi Landerer Construction Summit Moderation

Jerome Lange koppla

Lisa Lenz Building Information Cloud

Christof Lorenz Thinkproject

Dr. Joachim von Lukowicz HOCHTIEF PPP Operations

Amir Mahmoudian Mileway

Marcel Martin OpenSpace

Henric Meinhardt Comstruct

Sigrid Mirus Deutsche Post DHL Real Estate Deutschland

Inken März Construction Summit Moderation

Nicole Müller DIE WOHNKOMPANIE Nord

Stephan Müller Dorsch Gruppe

Tobias Müller tabya

Bernd Müller-Jürries 2C Consulting

Frank Neuberg N+P Informationssysteme

Alexander Neumann HOCHTIEF PPP Netherlands

Hoang Anh Nguyen Alcemy

Martin Pietzonka Drees & Sommer

Alexandra Quint ASSIDUUS Development

Hanna Reim STRABAG

Mark Felix Rettberg Rettberg Consulting

Christian Richert EDD Engineering & Digital Design

Dr. Aurel von Richthofen Arup

Roland Riethmüller beyondbricks

Olga Rimskaia-Korsakova planen-bauen 4.0

Kai-Oliver Rittner PEERSPECTIVE

Nikolai Roth German PropTech Initiative

Philipp Sartison Stromnetz Hamburg

Timm Sassen Greyfield Group

Michael Scharpf Holcim

Joachim Schmidt-Mertens Becken Development

Laura Schneegaß HOCHTIEF Infrastructure

Rainer Schrode MTS Schrode

Udo Schwenker Teamsware

Kilian Schöneberger CATHAGO

Michel Seeger PERI

Simon Slapka Siemens Gamesa

Felix Stauch Implenia

Inga Stein-Barthelmes Planen-bauen 4.0

Kai Steindl HBB

Andreas Steyer Procore

Marina Sumic VOXELGRID

Christopher Sura Bausicht

Jonathan Szejnmann Trustlog

Andreas Terhardt smino

Marco Thiess fischer group

Dipl.-Ing. Daniel Torakai Werner Sobek Frankfurt

Thomas Tschickardt Wayss & Freytag Ingenieurbau

Jürgen Utz LIST Gruppe

Torben Vogelgesang SIGNA GROUP

André Vonthron VSK Software

Martin Wachinger TMM Group

René Weber Room.Building.Partner

Prof. Dr.-Ing. Jürgen Weber Professur für Fluid-Mechatronische Systemtechnik | TU Dresden

Bianca Weber-Lewerenz Bianca Weber-Lewerenz Engineering

Christian Werner SEQUELLO

Dirk Werner Max Bögl / bld:it Werner & Schlei Ingenieure

Jan Willeke Cradlepoint

Stephan Winn apoprojekt

Lucas Johannes Winter CONTAKT

Christian Wrede Bollinger + Grohmann

Arne Zyprian yolean

Matthias Zühlke Syte

Denis Üstün difucon